GIRONE A - MARCHE
Team |
---|
CUPRABAS. SOFT. ASD |
FANO BASEBALL '94 |
HOTSAND MACERATA |
ASD MACERATA SOFTBALL |
PERUGIA BASEBALL ESORDIENTI |
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO BASEBALL - U12 |
GIRONE B - MARCHE
Team |
---|
ASD BASEBALLCLUB LE PANTERE POTENZA PICENA |
HOTSAND MACERATA |
MONTEGRANARO BAS. SOFT. ESORDIENTI |
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO BASEBALL |
Girone A - PUGLIA
Team |
---|
ASD ANGELS B.C. MATINO |
FOVEA EMBERS BASEBALL |
Girone A - SARDEGNA
Team |
---|
CAGLIARI |
CUBASARD |
SHARDANA S.B. IGLESIAS ASD |
Girone A - TOSCANA
Team |
---|
CHIANTELLA |
DRAGHETTI CAPANNORI |
SEAGULLS & TOWERS |
FIORENTINA BASEBALL S.S.D Srl |
BSC GROSSETO 1952 |
LANCERS B.C. A.S.D. |
LIVORNO 1948 BASEBALL ASD |
POLISPORTIVA PADULE BASEBALL ASD * |
SIENA BASEBALL MONTERIGGIONI A.S.D. |
ESTRA SIENA B.C. |
Girone A - VENETO
Team |
---|
POOL 77 BOLZANO |
TRENTO BASEBALL ASD LUPI |
ASD CUS TRENTO under 14 |
Girone B - SARDEGNA
Team |
---|
TIGRI |
ASD LOS AMIGOS OLMEDO |
Girone B - VENETO
Team |
---|
DYNOS VERONA BASEBALL SOFTBALL |
Phoenix Baseball & Softball U12 |
TECNOVAP VERONA |
POLISPORTIVA AZZURRA A.S.D. |
Girone C - VENETO
Team |
---|
OLIMPIC BASEBALL ROMANO |
VALBRUNA ACCIAI PALLADIO B.S. VICENZA |
Autotrasporti Curia SAN MARTINO JUNIOR BS |
VICENZA B.S.C. - MCO |
Girone D - VENETO
Team |
---|
ASD B.C. CONEGLIANO - U12 |
BLU FIOI - PONZANO |
METALCO THUNDERS CASTELFRANCO |
3 B ITALIA PONTE BASEBALL |
Girone E - VENETO
Team |
---|
ASD CRAZY SAMBONIFACESE B&S |
PADOVA |
Adriatic Lng BASEBALL SOFTBALL CLUB ROVIGO |
Autotrasporti Curia S MARTINO JR BS "BLU" |
Girone Unico - LIGURIA
Team |
---|
ASD BASEBALL CAIRESE |
GENOVA ROOKIES |
RIVIERA AQUILA BAS. SOFT. ASD |
SANREMO BASEBALL CLUB asd |
ASD ALBISOLE CUBS BC |
Lazio U12 - LAZIO
Team |
---|
ACADEMY OF NETTUNO BASEBALL ORANGE |
DOLPHINS ANZIO |
RED FOXES |
LIONS NETTUNO BASEBALL |
TIGERS MONTEFIASCONE |
A.S.D. NETTUNO 2 B.C. |
Viterbo Baseball Club A.S.D. |
Macroarea Centro - EMILIA ROMAGNA
Team |
---|
ATHLETICS BASEBALL |
UNIPOLSAI FORTITUDO BOLOGNA WHITE |
UNIPOLSAI FORTITUDO BOLOGNA BLUE |
FERRARA BASEBALL RAPTOR |
Castenaso Baseball |
BASEBALL S.C. SASSO MARCONI |
COMCOR MODENA |
COMCOR MODENA - 23 |
PIANORO BASEBALL CLUB A.S.D.ò |
CASTELMAGGIORE |
A.S.D. SAN LAZZARO '90 BASEBALL |
UNDER 12 TOZZONA A S D BASEBALL |
TOSELLI-YANKEES |
Macroarea Est - EMILIA ROMAGNA
Team |
---|
GIUSEPPE MICHELUCCI JUNIOR RIMINI CORSARI |
RICCIONE BASEBALL |
RAMARRI RAVENNA |
T.P. FALCONS U11 |
Piranhas Valmarecchia R86 ESORDIENTI |
Macroarea Ovest 1 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
Team |
---|
COLLECCHIO BLU |
UNIVERSALFLEX CROCETTA B |
PIACENZA BASEBALL ASD |
PLATFORM-TMC POVIGLIO |
REGGIO BASEBALL |
A.S.D. BASEBALL CLUB SALA BAGANZA |
Macroarea Ovest 2 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
Team |
---|
COLLECCHIO GRIGIO |
UNIVERSALFLEX CROCETTA A |
JUNIOR PARMA B.C. |
LEGNANI CORRADI VECCHI |
CAGGIATI LANGHIRANO SOFTBALL |
U12 B esordienti Lombardia - LOMBARDIA
Team |
---|
ASD BULLDOGS U14 |
BERGAMO WALLS |
BOVISIO BUFFALOES ESORDIENTI |
BRESCIA BASEBALL |
Saronno baseball |
SENAGO |
U12 Esordienti Sicilia Girone A - SICILIA
Team |
---|
ESORDIENTI RAPTORS CUS CATANIA ASD |
ASD PATERNÒ BASEBALL |
Falcon Sport Project |
ESORDIENTI ASD SAN PIETRO CLARENZA |
U12 Sicilia Girone A - SICILIA
Team |
---|
RAPTORS CUS CATANIA ASD |
ASD HAPPY FRIENDS |
SWORDFISH MESSINA |
U12 baseball Lombardia A - LOMBARDIA
Team |
---|
A.S.D CABS |
ASD CODOGNO BASEBALL '67 |
BOLLATE BAS. ASD |
MILANO 1946 BLUE |
SENAGO |
U12 baseball Lombardia B - LOMBARDIA
Team |
---|
ARES |
SACCO LEGNANO |
MILANO 1946 RED |
ASD BASEBALL OLD RAGS LODI UNDER 12 |
RHO BASEBALL ASD |
U12 baseball Lombardia C - LOMBARDIA
Team |
---|
BOVISIO BUFFALOES |
ASD BRAVES |
BULLS |
ASD VARESE HORNETS 2018 B & S |
BASEBALL MALNATE VIKINGS |
U12 baseball Lombardia interg - LOMBARDIA
Team |
---|
A.S.D CABS |
ARES |
BOVISIO BUFFALOES |
ASD BRAVES |
BULLS |
ASD CODOGNO BASEBALL '67 |
ASD VARESE HORNETS 2018 B & S |
BOLLATE BAS. ASD |
SACCO LEGNANO |
MILANO 1946 BLUE |
MILANO 1946 RED |
ASD BASEBALL OLD RAGS LODI UNDER 12 |
RHO BASEBALL ASD |
SENAGO |
BASEBALL MALNATE VIKINGS |
U12B - Piemonte girone A - PIEMONTE
Team |
---|
AVIGLIANA BASEBALL |
AVIGLIANA REBELS BESHIELDING |
KINGS CASTELLAMONTE-VIPERS Canavese Academy |
Porta Mortara |
RED CLAY CASTELLAMONTE-FOXES Canavese Academy |
BASEBALL VERCELLI |
SETTIMO |
U12B - Piemonte girone B - PIEMONTE
Team |
---|
SKATCH BOVES BAS. SOFT. |
ZirArt |
ASD NUOVA VOLUNTAS BAS. NIZZA GREEN SOX |
BLACKHORSES PINEROLO A.S.D. |
JACKS TORINO B.S. |
CAMPIDONICO GRIZZLIES TORINO |
U12B - Piemonte girone C - PIEMONTE
Team |
---|
AVIGLIANA BASEBALL |
SKATCH BOVES BAS. SOFT. |
SETTIMO |
CAMPIDONICO GRIZZLIES TORINO |
UNDER12 - FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Team |
---|
IsCopy Junior Alpina |
White Sox Buttrio |
SULTAN CERVIGNANO |
ASD SB DRAGONS CLUB |
STARANZANO DUCKS |
EUROPA B.C. ASD |
RANGERS REDIPUGLIA B.C. |
NEW BLACK PANTHERS RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI |
UNDER12 ESORDIENTI - FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Team |
---|
SULTAN CERVIGNANO ESORDIENTI |
STARANZANO DUCKS |
UNDER12 PRIMI LANCI - FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Team |
---|
IsCopy Junior Alpina |
ASTROS PORCIA BASEBALL PRIMI LANCI |
AZZANESE SOFTBALL ESORDIENTI |
TIGERS CERVIGNANO PRIMI LANCI |
ASD SB DRAGONS CLUB |
San Lorenzo Bears |